Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Weidmüller 1521510000 End plate AEP 3C 2.5 for A3C 2.5 terminals (A-series)

Weidmüller 1521510000 End plate AEP 3C 2.5 for A3C 2.5 terminals (A-series)

Model
1521510000
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000011465
Category
Terminals, Cables & Connectors

Key specifications

Qty.
50 items
Depth
29.1 mm
Width
2.1 mm
Colour
dark beige
Height
64.15 mm

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameWeidmüller 1521510000 End plate AEP 3C 2.5 for A3C 2.5 terminals (A-series)
BrandWeidmüller
Model1521510000
CategoryTerminals, Cables & Connectors
Qty.50 items
Depth29.1 mm
Width2.1 mm
Colourdark beige
Height64.15 mm
Basic materialWemid
UL 94 flammability ratingV-0