Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Weidmueller 1461730000 SCHT 5 S GR — SCHT terminal marker

Weidmueller 1461730000 SCHT 5 S GR — SCHT terminal marker

Model
1461730000
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000014291
Category
Terminals, Cables & Connectors

Key specifications

Pitch
5.00 mm
Width
9.5 mm
Colour
grey
Height
44.5 mm
Basic material
Polyamide 66

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameWeidmueller 1461730000 SCHT 5 S GR — SCHT terminal marker
BrandWeidmüller
Model1461730000
CategoryTerminals, Cables & Connectors
Pitch5.00 mm
Width9.5 mm
Colourgrey
Height44.5 mm
Basic materialPolyamide 66
Operating temperature range-40...100 °C