Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Weidmüller 1521530000 AEP 4C 2.5 - A-series, End plate

Weidmüller 1521530000 AEP 4C 2.5 - A-series, End plate

Model
1521530000
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000011339
Category
Terminals, Cables & Connectors

Key specifications

Depth
29.1 mm
Width
2.1 mm
Colour
dark beige
Height
75.55 mm
Version
End plate

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameWeidmüller 1521530000 AEP 4C 2.5 - A-series, End plate
BrandWeidmüller
Model1521530000
CategoryTerminals, Cables & Connectors
Depth29.1 mm
Width2.1 mm
Colourdark beige
Height75.55 mm
VersionEnd plate
Basic materialWemid
UL 94 flammability ratingV-0
Continuous operating temperature, max.130 °C