Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Weidmüller 1514400000 AEP 2C 2.5 - A-series, End plate

Weidmüller 1514400000 AEP 2C 2.5 - A-series, End plate

Model
1514400000
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000011338
Category
Terminals, Cables & Connectors

Key specifications

Depth
29.1 mm
Width
2.1 mm
Colour
dark beige
Height
52.75 mm
Version
End plate

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameWeidmüller 1514400000 AEP 2C 2.5 - A-series, End plate
BrandWeidmüller
Model1514400000
CategoryTerminals, Cables & Connectors
Depth29.1 mm
Width2.1 mm
Colourdark beige
Height52.75 mm
VersionEnd plate
Basic materialWemid
UL 94 flammability ratingV-0
Continuous operating temperature, max.130 °C