Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Weidmüller 1349140000 WAP WTL6/1 EN VGR — End plate for terminals, W-Series

Weidmüller 1349140000 WAP WTL6/1 EN VGR — End plate for terminals, W-Series

Model
1349140000
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000011336
Category
Terminals, Cables & Connectors

Key specifications

Depth
34.5 mm
Width
1.5 mm
Colour
Traffic grey (RAL)
Height
65 mm
Net weight
3.88 g

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameWeidmüller 1349140000 WAP WTL6/1 EN VGR — End plate for terminals, W-Series
BrandWeidmüller
Model1349140000
CategoryTerminals, Cables & Connectors
Depth34.5 mm
Width1.5 mm
ColourTraffic grey (RAL)
Height65 mm
Net weight3.88 g
Basic materialWemid
UL 94 flammability ratingV-0