Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Weidmüller 1784210000 AP DLD2.5 DB - End plate for terminals

Weidmüller 1784210000 AP DLD2.5 DB - End plate for terminals

Model
1784210000
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000011427
Category
Terminals, Cables & Connectors

Key specifications

Depth
47.15 mm
Width
1.5 mm
Colour
dark beige
Height
82.16 mm
Version
End plate

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameWeidmüller 1784210000 AP DLD2.5 DB - End plate for terminals
BrandWeidmüller
Model1784210000
CategoryTerminals, Cables & Connectors
Depth47.15 mm
Width1.5 mm
Colourdark beige
Height82.16 mm
VersionEnd plate
Basic materialWemid
UL 94 flammability ratingV-0
Continuous operating temperature, max.120 °C