Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Weidmüller 1782340000 End / partition plate ZAP/TW ZDLD2.5-2N (Z-series)

Weidmüller 1782340000 End / partition plate ZAP/TW ZDLD2.5-2N (Z-series)

Model
1782340000
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000011469
Category
Terminals, Cables & Connectors

Key specifications

Qty.
20 items
Depth
59.03 mm
Width
1.5 mm
Colour
dark beige
Height
108.42 mm

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameWeidmüller 1782340000 End / partition plate ZAP/TW ZDLD2.5-2N (Z-series)
BrandWeidmüller
Model1782340000
CategoryTerminals, Cables & Connectors
Qty.20 items
Depth59.03 mm
Width1.5 mm
Colourdark beige
Height108.42 mm
Basic materialWemid
UL 94 flammability ratingV-0