Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Weidmüller 1806120000 Accessories EM 8/30 - EM

Weidmüller 1806120000 Accessories EM 8/30 - EM

Model
1806120000
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000011429
Category
Terminals, Cables & Connectors

Key specifications

Depth
3 mm
Width
7.2 mm
Colour
Transparent
Height
32.4 mm
Net weight
0.6 g

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameWeidmüller 1806120000 Accessories EM 8/30 - EM
BrandWeidmüller
Model1806120000
CategoryTerminals, Cables & Connectors
Depth3 mm
Width7.2 mm
ColourTransparent
Height32.4 mm
Net weight0.6 g
Pitch in mm (P)7.2 mm
Basic materialPolypropylene
UL 94 flammability ratingHB