Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Weidmüller 1210410000 ZAP ZVLD 2.5 — End plate, Z-Series

Weidmüller 1210410000 ZAP ZVLD 2.5 — End plate, Z-Series

Model
1210410000
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000011334
Category
Terminals, Cables & Connectors

Key specifications

Depth
75.03 mm
Width
1.5 mm
Colour
dark beige
Height
147.33 mm
Net weight
11.8 g

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameWeidmüller 1210410000 ZAP ZVLD 2.5 — End plate, Z-Series
BrandWeidmüller
Model1210410000
CategoryTerminals, Cables & Connectors
Depth75.03 mm
Width1.5 mm
Colourdark beige
Height147.33 mm
Net weight11.8 g
Basic materialWemid
UL 94 flammability ratingV-0