Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Weidmueller 1129460000 SAKAP 2.5-4 — End and partition plate for terminals, SAK series

Weidmueller 1129460000 SAKAP 2.5-4 — End and partition plate for terminals, SAK series

Model
1129460000
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000014288
Category
Terminals, Cables & Connectors

Key specifications

Depth
33.15 mm
Width
1.5 mm
Colour
grey
Height
39 mm
Net weight
2.05 g

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameWeidmueller 1129460000 SAKAP 2.5-4 — End and partition plate for terminals, SAK series
BrandWeidmüller
Model1129460000
CategoryTerminals, Cables & Connectors
Depth33.15 mm
Width1.5 mm
Colourgrey
Height39 mm
Net weight2.05 g
Basic materialPA 66/6
UL 94 flammability ratingV-0