Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Weidmüller 1129470000 SAKAP 6-10 — End and partition plate for terminals, SAK series

Weidmüller 1129470000 SAKAP 6-10 — End and partition plate for terminals, SAK series

Model
1129470000
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000011333
Category
Terminals, Cables & Connectors

Key specifications

Depth
39.15 mm
Width
1.5 mm
Colour
grey
Height
41 mm
Net weight
2.6 g

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameWeidmüller 1129470000 SAKAP 6-10 — End and partition plate for terminals, SAK series
BrandWeidmüller
Model1129470000
CategoryTerminals, Cables & Connectors
Depth39.15 mm
Width1.5 mm
Colourgrey
Height41 mm
Net weight2.6 g
Basic materialPA 66/6
UL 94 flammability ratingV-0