Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Weidmüller 0368600000 Q 10 AKZ4 — Cross-connector (terminal), when screwed in

Weidmüller 0368600000 Q 10 AKZ4 — Cross-connector (terminal), when screwed in

Model
0368600000
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000011305
Category
Terminals, Cables & Connectors

Key specifications

Depth
9.9 mm
Pitch
6.10 mm
Width
59.9 mm
Height
4 mm
Rated current
24 A

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameWeidmüller 0368600000 Q 10 AKZ4 — Cross-connector (terminal), when screwed in
BrandWeidmüller
Model0368600000
CategoryTerminals, Cables & Connectors
Depth9.9 mm
Pitch6.10 mm
Width59.9 mm
Height4 mm
Rated current24 A
Basic materialCuSn
Number of poles10