Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Weidmüller 0368700000 Q 10 SAK2.5 — Cross-connector (terminal), when screwed in

Weidmüller 0368700000 Q 10 SAK2.5 — Cross-connector (terminal), when screwed in

Model
0368700000
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000011306
Category
Terminals, Cables & Connectors

Key specifications

Depth
20.5 mm
Pitch
6.00 mm
Width
60.6 mm
Height
6 mm
Rated current
24 A

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameWeidmüller 0368700000 Q 10 SAK2.5 — Cross-connector (terminal), when screwed in
BrandWeidmüller
Model0368700000
CategoryTerminals, Cables & Connectors
Depth20.5 mm
Pitch6.00 mm
Width60.6 mm
Height6 mm
Rated current24 A
Basic materialCuSn
Number of poles10