Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Weidmüller 0337200000 Q 4 SAK2.5 — Cross-connector (terminal), when screwed in

Weidmüller 0337200000 Q 4 SAK2.5 — Cross-connector (terminal), when screwed in

Model
0337200000
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000011301
Category
Terminals, Cables & Connectors

Key specifications

Depth
20.5 mm
Pitch
6.00 mm
Width
23.4 mm
Height
6 mm
Rated current
24 A

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameWeidmüller 0337200000 Q 4 SAK2.5 — Cross-connector (terminal), when screwed in
BrandWeidmüller
Model0337200000
CategoryTerminals, Cables & Connectors
Depth20.5 mm
Pitch6.00 mm
Width23.4 mm
Height6 mm
Rated current24 A
Basic materialCuSn
Number of poles4