Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Weidmüller 0280100000 DKSUE NSCH/ESCH — Fastening element (terminal)

Weidmüller 0280100000 DKSUE NSCH/ESCH — Fastening element (terminal)

Model
0280100000
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000011298
Category
Terminals, Cables & Connectors

Key specifications

Depth
7.7 mm
Width
10 mm
Height
12.5 mm
Net weight
1.31 g
Basic material
Steel

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameWeidmüller 0280100000 DKSUE NSCH/ESCH — Fastening element (terminal)
BrandWeidmüller
Model0280100000
CategoryTerminals, Cables & Connectors
Depth7.7 mm
Width10 mm
Height12.5 mm
Net weight1.31 g
Basic materialSteel
Continuous operating temp., max.180 °C