Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Mitsubishi Electric FR-E710W-0.2K FREQROL-E700 Inverter

Mitsubishi Electric FR-E710W-0.2K FREQROL-E700 Inverter

Model
FR-E710W-0.2K
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000030245
Category
Variable Frequency Drives

Key specifications

Approx. mass
0.7 kg
Rated current
1.5 A
Rated capacity
0.6 kVA
Protective structure
Enclosed type (IP20)
Overload current rating
150% 60 s, 200% 3 s

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameMitsubishi Electric FR-E710W-0.2K FREQROL-E700 Inverter
BrandMitsubishi Electric
ModelFR-E710W-0.2K
CategoryVariable Frequency Drives
Approx. mass0.7 kg
Rated current1.5 A
Rated capacity0.6 kVA
Protective structureEnclosed type (IP20)
Overload current rating150% 60 s, 200% 3 s
Applicable motor capacity0.2 kW
Rated input AC voltage/frequencySingle-phase 100 to 115 V 50/60 Hz