Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Mitsubishi Electric FR-E520-0.2KN FREQROL-E500 Inverter

Mitsubishi Electric FR-E520-0.2KN FREQROL-E500 Inverter

Model
FR-E520-0.2KN
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000030242
Category
Variable Frequency Drives

Key specifications

Rated current
1.5 A
Rated capacity
0.6 kVA
Overload current rating
150% 60 s, 200% 0.5 s
Applicable motor capacity
0.2 kW
Rated input AC voltage/frequency
Three-phase 200 to 240 V 50/60 Hz

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameMitsubishi Electric FR-E520-0.2KN FREQROL-E500 Inverter
BrandMitsubishi Electric
ModelFR-E520-0.2KN
CategoryVariable Frequency Drives
Rated current1.5 A
Rated capacity0.6 kVA
Overload current rating150% 60 s, 200% 0.5 s
Applicable motor capacity0.2 kW
Rated input AC voltage/frequencyThree-phase 200 to 240 V 50/60 Hz