Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Mitsubishi Electric FR-A8AZ FR-A800 plug-in options Plug-in option (analog I/O, thermistor interface)

Mitsubishi Electric FR-A8AZ FR-A800 plug-in options Plug-in option (analog I/O, thermistor interface)

Model
FR-A8AZ
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000030163
Category
Variable Frequency Drives

Key specifications

Type
I/O OPTION
Depth
20.4 mm
Width
50 mm
Height
57.8 mm
Weight
0.022 kg

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameMitsubishi Electric FR-A8AZ FR-A800 plug-in options Plug-in option (analog I/O, thermistor interface)
BrandMitsubishi Electric
ModelFR-A8AZ
CategoryVariable Frequency Drives
TypeI/O OPTION
Depth20.4 mm
Width50 mm
Height57.8 mm
Weight0.022 kg
I/O interfaceBIPOLAR OUTPUT;HIGH RES.INPUT
Applicable seriesFR-A800 SERIES