Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Mitsubishi Electric FR-A8AP FR-A800 plug-in options Plug-in option (encoder feedback)

Mitsubishi Electric FR-A8AP FR-A800 plug-in options Plug-in option (encoder feedback)

Model
FR-A8AP
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000030159
Category
Variable Frequency Drives

Key specifications

Type
ENCODER OPTION
Depth
22.9 mm
Width
50 mm
Height
57.8 mm
Weight
0.021 kg

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameMitsubishi Electric FR-A8AP FR-A800 plug-in options Plug-in option (encoder feedback)
BrandMitsubishi Electric
ModelFR-A8AP
CategoryVariable Frequency Drives
TypeENCODER OPTION
Depth22.9 mm
Width50 mm
Height57.8 mm
Weight0.021 kg
Applicable seriesFR-A800 SERIES
Encoder interfaceENCODER FEEDBACK CONTROL