Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Mitsubishi Electric FR-A8AY FR-A800/F800 plug-in options Plug-in option (digital/analog output)

Mitsubishi Electric FR-A8AY FR-A800/F800 plug-in options Plug-in option (digital/analog output)

Model
FR-A8AY
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000030162
Category
Variable Frequency Drives

Key specifications

Type
I/O OPTION
Depth
22.9 mm
Width
50 mm
Height
57.8 mm
Weight
0.019 kg

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameMitsubishi Electric FR-A8AY FR-A800/F800 plug-in options Plug-in option (digital/analog output)
BrandMitsubishi Electric
ModelFR-A8AY
CategoryVariable Frequency Drives
TypeI/O OPTION
Depth22.9 mm
Width50 mm
Height57.8 mm
Weight0.019 kg
I/O interfaceDIGITAL/ANALOG OUTPUT
Applicable seriesFR-A/F800 SERIES