Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
ABB SPFEC12 Symphony Plus Harmony rack I/O Analog input module

ABB SPFEC12 Symphony Plus Harmony rack I/O Analog input module

Brand
ABB
Model
SPFEC12
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000029534
Category
PLCs & I/O

Key specifications

Net depth
71.12 mm
Net width
269.24 mm
Net height
358.14 mm
Channel type
AI
Input signals
4-20 mA, 1-5 V

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameABB SPFEC12 Symphony Plus Harmony rack I/O Analog input module
BrandABB
ModelSPFEC12
CategoryPLCs & I/O
Net depth71.12 mm
Net width269.24 mm
Net height358.14 mm
Channel typeAI
Input signals4-20 mA, 1-5 V
Product familyHarmony rack HW
Number of input channels15