Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
ABB SPHSS13 Symphony Plus (S+ Turbine rack, Harmony rack) Hydraulic servo module

ABB SPHSS13 Symphony Plus (S+ Turbine rack, Harmony rack) Hydraulic servo module

Brand
ABB
Model
SPHSS13
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000029535
Category
PLCs & I/O

Key specifications

Description
Hydraulic Servo Module for Harmony Rack, Redundant Servo Coils, Redundant AC or DC LVDT, PI and P-Only Control
Product family
S+ Turbine rack
Product net depth
297.18 mm
Product net width
175.26 mm
Product net height
35.56 mm

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameABB SPHSS13 Symphony Plus (S+ Turbine rack, Harmony rack) Hydraulic servo module
BrandABB
ModelSPHSS13
CategoryPLCs & I/O
DescriptionHydraulic Servo Module for Harmony Rack, Redundant Servo Coils, Redundant AC or DC LVDT, PI and P-Only Control
Product familyS+ Turbine rack
Product net depth297.18 mm
Product net width175.26 mm
Product net height35.56 mm
Product net weight0.272 kg