Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Weidmueller 9537550000 Fuse holder SIHA 1/G20 for feed-through modular terminal

Weidmueller 9537550000 Fuse holder SIHA 1/G20 for feed-through modular terminal

Model
9537550000
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000014315
Category
Terminals, Cables & Connectors

Key specifications

Qty.
25 items
Depth
43.93 mm
Width
5.95 mm
Colour
dark beige
Height
33.38 mm

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameWeidmueller 9537550000 Fuse holder SIHA 1/G20 for feed-through modular terminal
BrandWeidmüller
Model9537550000
CategoryTerminals, Cables & Connectors
Qty.25 items
Depth43.93 mm
Width5.95 mm
Colourdark beige
Height33.38 mm
Rated voltage250 V
Nominal current6.3 A
Operating temperature-50 °C...120 °C