Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Weidmüller 2556380000 TCC 12.8/26 OR - TERMSERIES, Cross-connector

Weidmüller 2556380000 TCC 12.8/26 OR - TERMSERIES, Cross-connector

Model
2556380000
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000011445
Category
Terminals, Cables & Connectors

Key specifications

Depth
4.8 mm
Width
323.4 mm
Colour
orange
Height
13.1 mm
Version
can be cut to length

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameWeidmüller 2556380000 TCC 12.8/26 OR - TERMSERIES, Cross-connector
BrandWeidmüller
Model2556380000
CategoryTerminals, Cables & Connectors
Depth4.8 mm
Width323.4 mm
Colourorange
Height13.1 mm
Versioncan be cut to length
Pitch in mm (P)12.8 mm
Rated voltage300 V
Number of poles26