Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Weidmüller 1988300000 AEP AP12 - A-series, End plate

Weidmüller 1988300000 AEP AP12 - A-series, End plate

Model
1988300000
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000011437
Category
Terminals, Cables & Connectors

Key specifications

Depth
46.09 mm
Width
2.4 mm
Colour
dark beige
Height
87.2 mm
Version
End plate

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameWeidmüller 1988300000 AEP AP12 - A-series, End plate
BrandWeidmüller
Model1988300000
CategoryTerminals, Cables & Connectors
Depth46.09 mm
Width2.4 mm
Colourdark beige
Height87.2 mm
VersionEnd plate
Basic materialWemid
UL 94 flammability ratingV-0
Continuous operating temperature, max.130 °C