Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Weidmüller 1934820000 WTL 6/1 EN STB - Measuring transformer disconnect terminal

Weidmüller 1934820000 WTL 6/1 EN STB - Measuring transformer disconnect terminal

Model
1934820000
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000011435
Category
Terminals, Cables & Connectors

Key specifications

Depth
47.5 mm
Width
7.9 mm
Colour
dark beige
Height
68.5 mm
Version
Screw connection Spacer With sockets One end without connector

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameWeidmüller 1934820000 WTL 6/1 EN STB - Measuring transformer disconnect terminal
BrandWeidmüller
Model1934820000
CategoryTerminals, Cables & Connectors
Depth47.5 mm
Width7.9 mm
Colourdark beige
Height68.5 mm
VersionScrew connection Spacer With sockets One end without connector
Rated voltage500 V
Basic materialWemid
Rated cross-section6 mm²