Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Schneider Electric SE7350F5045B SE7000 Fan Coil Room Controller

Schneider Electric SE7350F5045B SE7000 Fan Coil Room Controller

Model
SE7350F5045B
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000007382
Category
Controls & Thermostats

Key specifications

Width
86.87 Mm
Height
124.97 Mm
AWG gauge
22 AWG...18 AWG
Directives
89/336/EEC - electromagnetic compatibility
Net weight
0.34 Kg

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameSchneider Electric SE7350F5045B SE7000 Fan Coil Room Controller
BrandSchneider Electric
ModelSE7350F5045B
CategoryControls & Thermostats
Width86.87 Mm
Height124.97 Mm
AWG gauge22 AWG...18 AWG
Directives89/336/EEC - electromagnetic compatibility
Net weight0.34 Kg
Market segmentSmall commercial
Device applicationLow voltage fan coil
Ambient air temperature for storage-30…50 °C