Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Schneider Electric HMIS5T Harmony STU HMI Rear Module (Rear Panel)

Schneider Electric HMIS5T Harmony STU HMI Rear Module (Rear Panel)

Model
HMIS5T
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000010780
Category
HMIs & Industrial PCs

Key specifications

Depth
1.6 in (40.1 mm)
Width
4.6 in (118 mm)
Height
3.86 in (98.15 mm)
Net Weight
0.780 lb(US) (0.354 kg)
Enclosure Material
PC/PBT

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameSchneider Electric HMIS5T Harmony STU HMI Rear Module (Rear Panel)
BrandSchneider Electric
ModelHMIS5T
CategoryHMIs & Industrial PCs
Depth1.6 in (40.1 mm)
Width4.6 in (118 mm)
Height3.86 in (98.15 mm)
Net Weight0.780 lb(US) (0.354 kg)
Enclosure MaterialPC/PBT
Product or Component TypeRear panel