Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Schneider Electric HMIS65 Harmony SCU Small touchscreen display HMI (front module)

Schneider Electric HMIS65 Harmony SCU Small touchscreen display HMI (front module)

Model
HMIS65
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000031936
Category
HMIs & Industrial PCs

Key specifications

Depth
80 mm
Width
97.6 mm
Net weight
0.53 kg
Touch panel
Analogue
Display size
3.5 in

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameSchneider Electric HMIS65 Harmony SCU Small touchscreen display HMI (front module)
BrandSchneider Electric
ModelHMIS65
CategoryHMIs & Industrial PCs
Depth80 mm
Width97.6 mm
Net weight0.53 kg
Touch panelAnalogue
Display size3.5 in
Display typeBacklit LED colour TFT LCD
Pixel resolution320 x 240 pixels QVGA
Backlight lifespan50000 h