Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Schneider Electric 140CPS11400 Modicon Quantum AC power supply module 115/230 V AC 8 A

Schneider Electric 140CPS11400 Modicon Quantum AC power supply module 115/230 V AC 8 A

Model
140CPS11400
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000014756
Category
Power Supplies

Key specifications

Characteristics
AC PS 115/230V 8A
Package 1 Width
15.2 Cm
Package 1 Height
4.4 Cm
Package 1 Length
30.5 Cm
Package 1 Weight
920.0 G; 1

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameSchneider Electric 140CPS11400 Modicon Quantum AC power supply module 115/230 V AC 8 A
BrandSchneider Electric
Model140CPS11400
CategoryPower Supplies
CharacteristicsAC PS 115/230V 8A
Package 1 Width15.2 Cm
Package 1 Height4.4 Cm
Package 1 Length30.5 Cm
Package 1 Weight920.0 G; 1