Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
OMRON NB10W-TW00B NB series (NB10W) Programmable terminal (HMI)

OMRON NB10W-TW00B NB series (NB10W) Programmable terminal (HMI)

Brand
OMRON
Model
NB10W-TW00B
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000031464
Category
HMIs & Industrial PCs

Key specifications

Display
10.1" TFT LCD
Line voltage
20.4 to 27.6 (24 VDC -15 to +15%) VDC
Number of colors
65,536
Degree of protection
IP65 front operation part
Display resolution (H × V)
800 × 480 dots

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameOMRON NB10W-TW00B NB series (NB10W) Programmable terminal (HMI)
BrandOMRON
ModelNB10W-TW00B
CategoryHMIs & Industrial PCs
Display10.1" TFT LCD
Line voltage20.4 to 27.6 (24 VDC -15 to +15%) VDC
Number of colors65,536
Degree of protectionIP65 front operation part
Display resolution (H × V)800 × 480 dots
Ambient operating temperature0 to 50 °C