Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
OMRON 3G3JZ-A4015 SYSDRIVE 3G3JZ Compact inverter (V/f control)

OMRON 3G3JZ-A4015 SYSDRIVE 3G3JZ Compact inverter (V/f control)

Brand
OMRON
Model
3G3JZ-A4015
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000031201
Category
Variable Frequency Drives

Key specifications

Weight
1.2 kg
Input current
4.3 A
Max. output voltage
3-phase 380-480 VAC
Rated output current
4.2 A
Rated output capacity
3.3 kVA

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameOMRON 3G3JZ-A4015 SYSDRIVE 3G3JZ Compact inverter (V/f control)
BrandOMRON
Model3G3JZ-A4015
CategoryVariable Frequency Drives
Weight1.2 kg
Input current4.3 A
Max. output voltage3-phase 380-480 VAC
Rated output current4.2 A
Rated output capacity3.3 kVA
Output frequency range0.1-600 Hz
Max. applicable motor power1.5 kW
Rated input voltage/frequency3-phase 380-480 V, 50/60 Hz