Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
OMRON 3G3JZ-A4007 SYSDRIVE 3G3JZ Compact inverter (V/f control)

OMRON 3G3JZ-A4007 SYSDRIVE 3G3JZ Compact inverter (V/f control)

Brand
OMRON
Model
3G3JZ-A4007
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000031200
Category
Variable Frequency Drives

Key specifications

Weight
1.2 kg
Input current
3.2 A
Max. output voltage
3-phase 380-480 VAC
Rated output current
2.5 A
Rated output capacity
2.0 kVA

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameOMRON 3G3JZ-A4007 SYSDRIVE 3G3JZ Compact inverter (V/f control)
BrandOMRON
Model3G3JZ-A4007
CategoryVariable Frequency Drives
Weight1.2 kg
Input current3.2 A
Max. output voltage3-phase 380-480 VAC
Rated output current2.5 A
Rated output capacity2.0 kVA
Output frequency range0.1-600 Hz
Max. applicable motor power0.75 kW
Rated input voltage/frequency3-phase 380-480 V, 50/60 Hz