Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Mitsubishi Electric FR-D720S-0.2K-CHT FREQROL-D700 Inverter

Mitsubishi Electric FR-D720S-0.2K-CHT FREQROL-D700 Inverter

Model
FR-D720S-0.2K-CHT
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000030231
Category
Variable Frequency Drives

Key specifications

Approx. mass
0.5 kg
Rated current
1.4 A
Rated capacity
0.6 kVA
Rated output voltage
Three-phase 200 to 240 V
Overload current rating
150% 60 s, 200% 0.5 s

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameMitsubishi Electric FR-D720S-0.2K-CHT FREQROL-D700 Inverter
BrandMitsubishi Electric
ModelFR-D720S-0.2K-CHT
CategoryVariable Frequency Drives
Approx. mass0.5 kg
Rated current1.4 A
Rated capacity0.6 kVA
Rated output voltageThree-phase 200 to 240 V
Overload current rating150% 60 s, 200% 0.5 s
Applicable motor capacity0.2 kW
Rated input AC voltage/frequencySingle-phase 200 to 240 V 50/60 Hz