Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
GE P110-6052 Servo Drive

GE P110-6052 Servo Drive

Brand
GE
Model
P110-6052
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000018744
Category
Servo Systems

Key specifications

Weight
1.5 kg
Feedback
Incremental encoder, analog feedback
Dimensions
230 x 100 x 50 mm
Rated power
2.2 kW
Rated current
5.5 A

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameGE P110-6052 Servo Drive
BrandGE
ModelP110-6052
CategoryServo Systems
Weight1.5 kg
FeedbackIncremental encoder, analog feedback
Dimensions230 x 100 x 50 mm
Rated power2.2 kW
Rated current5.5 A
Rated voltage400 V AC
Control methodPulse width modulation (PWM)
Protection ratingIP65
Specification noteSpecifications from supplier data; please verify against the nameplate before ordering.
Operating temperature-10 to +40 °C