Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
ABB CI532V09 ABB Advant Communication submodule

ABB CI532V09 ABB Advant Communication submodule

Brand
ABB
Model
CI532V09
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000016939
Category
Industrial Communication

Key specifications

Interface
AccuRay 1190
Type designation
CI532V09
Product net depth
229.5 mm
Product net width
121.5 mm
Product net height
22.5 mm

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameABB CI532V09 ABB Advant Communication submodule
BrandABB
ModelCI532V09
CategoryIndustrial Communication
InterfaceAccuRay 1190
Type designationCI532V09
Product net depth229.5 mm
Product net width121.5 mm
Product net height22.5 mm
Product net weight0.15 kg