Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Weidmueller 1609110000 Warning cover ZAD 1/4 - Z-series, Cover

Weidmueller 1609110000 Warning cover ZAD 1/4 - Z-series, Cover

Model
1609110000
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000014294
Category
Terminals, Cables & Connectors

Key specifications

Depth
10.15 mm
Width
5.1 mm
Colour
yellow
Height
20.4 mm
Version
pluggable

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameWeidmueller 1609110000 Warning cover ZAD 1/4 - Z-series, Cover
BrandWeidmüller
Model1609110000
CategoryTerminals, Cables & Connectors
Depth10.15 mm
Width5.1 mm
Colouryellow
Height20.4 mm
Versionpluggable
Pitch in mm (P)5.1 mm
Basic materialWemid
UL 94 flammability ratingV-0