Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Weidmüller 1059100000 WAP WDK2.5 — End plate for terminals, W-Series

Weidmüller 1059100000 WAP WDK2.5 — End plate for terminals, W-Series

Model
1059100000
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000011325
Category
Terminals, Cables & Connectors

Key specifications

Depth
54.5 mm
Width
1.5 mm
Colour
dark beige
Height
69 mm
Net weight
4.59 g

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameWeidmüller 1059100000 WAP WDK2.5 — End plate for terminals, W-Series
BrandWeidmüller
Model1059100000
CategoryTerminals, Cables & Connectors
Depth54.5 mm
Width1.5 mm
Colourdark beige
Height69 mm
Net weight4.59 g
Basic materialWemid
UL 94 flammability ratingV-0