Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Weidmüller 0485660000 HP 2 ADP2 — End and partition plate for terminals

Weidmüller 0485660000 HP 2 ADP2 — End and partition plate for terminals

Model
0485660000
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000011311
Category
Terminals, Cables & Connectors

Key specifications

Depth
70.2 mm
Width
3 mm
Colour
beige
Height
59.5 mm
Net weight
4.65 g

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameWeidmüller 0485660000 HP 2 ADP2 — End and partition plate for terminals
BrandWeidmüller
Model0485660000
CategoryTerminals, Cables & Connectors
Depth70.2 mm
Width3 mm
Colourbeige
Height59.5 mm
Net weight4.65 g
Basic materialPA 66
UL 94 flammability ratingV-2