Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Schneider Electric 140CRP81100 Modicon Quantum PROFIBUS DP interface module

Schneider Electric 140CRP81100 Modicon Quantum PROFIBUS DP interface module

Model
140CRP81100
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000014767
Category
Industrial Communication

Key specifications

Characteristics
QUANTUM PROFIBUS I/F DP
Package 1 Width
32.0 Cm
Package 1 Height
9.0 Cm
Package 1 Length
33.0 Cm
Package 1 Weight
1.07 Kg; 1

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameSchneider Electric 140CRP81100 Modicon Quantum PROFIBUS DP interface module
BrandSchneider Electric
Model140CRP81100
CategoryIndustrial Communication
CharacteristicsQUANTUM PROFIBUS I/F DP
Package 1 Width32.0 Cm
Package 1 Height9.0 Cm
Package 1 Length33.0 Cm
Package 1 Weight1.07 Kg; 1