Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Schneider Electric 140CPU53414A Modicon Quantum Processor

Schneider Electric 140CPU53414A Modicon Quantum Processor

Model
140CPU53414A
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000014764
Category
PLCs & I/O

Key specifications

Characteristics
QUANTUM 534 PLC CONTROLLE
Package 1 Width
16.8 Cm
Package 1 Height
5.3 Cm
Package 1 Length
31.7 Cm
Package 1 Weight
701 G

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameSchneider Electric 140CPU53414A Modicon Quantum Processor
BrandSchneider Electric
Model140CPU53414A
CategoryPLCs & I/O
CharacteristicsQUANTUM 534 PLC CONTROLLE
Package 1 Width16.8 Cm
Package 1 Height5.3 Cm
Package 1 Length31.7 Cm
Package 1 Weight701 G