Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
Murrelektronik 27763 MVP12 Passive I/O distribution box

Murrelektronik 27763 MVP12 Passive I/O distribution box

Model
27763
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000030678
Category
PLCs & I/O

Key specifications

Depth
16.5 mm
Width
50.2 mm
Height
99.2 mm
Total current max.
10 A
Operating voltage DC
24 V

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameMurrelektronik 27763 MVP12 Passive I/O distribution box
BrandMurrelektronik
Model27763
CategoryPLCs & I/O
Depth16.5 mm
Width50.2 mm
Height99.2 mm
Total current max.10 A
Operating voltage DC24 V
Number of signals per port1
Current operating per contact max.4 A
Degree of protection (EN IEC 60529)IP67