Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
HONEYWELL 51196655-100 Power Supply Module

HONEYWELL 51196655-100 Power Supply Module

Model
51196655-100
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000018110
Category
Power Supplies

Key specifications

Power
75 W
Weight
0.35 lb
Dimensions
3.78 x 2.92 x 1.2 in
Input voltage
100-240 VAC
Output current
3.3 A

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameHONEYWELL 51196655-100 Power Supply Module
BrandHONEYWELL
Model51196655-100
CategoryPower Supplies
Power75 W
Weight0.35 lb
Dimensions3.78 x 2.92 x 1.2 in
Input voltage100-240 VAC
Output current3.3 A
Output voltage24 VDC
Specification noteSpecifications from supplier data; please verify against the nameplate before ordering.