Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
DELTA VFD002L21A VFD-L series AC Motor Drive

DELTA VFD002L21A VFD-L series AC Motor Drive

Brand
DELTA
Model
VFD002L21A
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000029875
Category
Variable Frequency Drives

Key specifications

Rated frequency
1.0~400Hz
Rated output current
1.6 A
Rated output capacity
0.6 kVA
Applicable motor output
0.2 kW
Input voltage tolerance
Single / 3-phase 180~264V 50/60Hz

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameDELTA VFD002L21A VFD-L series AC Motor Drive
BrandDELTA
ModelVFD002L21A
CategoryVariable Frequency Drives
Rated frequency1.0~400Hz
Rated output current1.6 A
Rated output capacity0.6 kVA
Applicable motor output0.2 kW
Input voltage toleranceSingle / 3-phase 180~264V 50/60Hz
Rated input current (1-phase/3-phase)4.9/1.9 A