Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
ABB UNC 4672A,V1 spare parts Analog measuring card

ABB UNC 4672A,V1 spare parts Analog measuring card

Brand
ABB
Model
UNC 4672A,V1
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000029611
Category
Relays & Controllers

Key specifications

Country of origin
Switzerland
Product net depth
0.4 m
Product net width
0.21 m
Product net height
0.19 m
Product net weight
2.5 kg

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameABB UNC 4672A,V1 spare parts Analog measuring card
BrandABB
ModelUNC 4672A,V1
CategoryRelays & Controllers
Country of originSwitzerland
Product net depth0.4 m
Product net width0.21 m
Product net height0.19 m
Product net weight2.5 kg
Catalog descriptionUNC 4672A,V1:Analog Measuring Card