Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
ABB NTST01 ABB Symphony Harmony rack I/O Module termination unit

ABB NTST01 ABB Symphony Harmony rack I/O Module termination unit

Brand
ABB
Model
NTST01
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000029331
Category
PLCs & I/O

Key specifications

Use with
TKM, SET, NKTK, NKST
Type designation
NTST01
Product net depth
96.52 mm
Product net width
220.98 mm
Product net height
238.76 mm

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameABB NTST01 ABB Symphony Harmony rack I/O Module termination unit
BrandABB
ModelNTST01
CategoryPLCs & I/O
Use withTKM, SET, NKTK, NKST
Type designationNTST01
Product net depth96.52 mm
Product net width220.98 mm
Product net height238.76 mm