Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
ABB NFTP01 ABB Bailey INFI 90 / Harmony rack hardware Field termination panel

ABB NFTP01 ABB Bailey INFI 90 / Harmony rack hardware Field termination panel

Brand
ABB
Model
NFTP01
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000029324
Category
PLCs & I/O

Key specifications

Function
Mounts two termination units
ABB description
NFTP01 Field Termination Panel
Product net depth
81.28 mm
Product net width
177.8 mm
Product net height
482.6 mm

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameABB NFTP01 ABB Bailey INFI 90 / Harmony rack hardware Field termination panel
BrandABB
ModelNFTP01
CategoryPLCs & I/O
FunctionMounts two termination units
ABB descriptionNFTP01 Field Termination Panel
Product net depth81.28 mm
Product net width177.8 mm
Product net height482.6 mm