Industrial automation and machinery parts sourcingEmail: info@gearwellmro.com
ABB FAU810 ABB flame scanning Flame analysis unit

ABB FAU810 ABB flame scanning Flame analysis unit

Brand
ABB
Model
FAU810
GEARWELL SKU
GWP-000029233
Category
Test & Measurement

Key specifications

Order number
FAU810
Product net depth
10.63 in
Product net width
7.48 in
Product net height
3.54 in
Replaced product ID
C10-12010

This opens your email client. Send the email to submit your inquiry; this website does not store your message.

← Back to products

Technical reference

Product nameABB FAU810 ABB flame scanning Flame analysis unit
BrandABB
ModelFAU810
CategoryTest & Measurement
Order numberFAU810
Product net depth10.63 in
Product net width7.48 in
Product net height3.54 in
Replaced product IDC10-12010